mediaBrew Communications Audio Archive
Select Category to browse  << Categories
Viewing: WKQS Shows Weekend 8th Day

191010 K8TH04 TODD PAZZ - REMEMBERING VETERANS NOVEMBER 11TH
191110 K8TH03 BOB SWANSON - MDHHS IVACCINATE AND THE FLU
191110 K8TH02 KRISTA BUMAN - GIRL SCOUTS STEM EVENTS AND PLEDGE
191110 K8TH01 MARY DAVIS - MARQUETTE ALGER GIFT OF READING 2019
191103 K8TH01 JILL CLEVELAND - LOVE IS A LION TOUR - NEW HOPE CHURCH OF GOD IRON MOUNTAIN NOV 9TH
110119 NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS CALUMET COPPER KINGS WKQS
102519 NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS WKQS
101819 NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS HOUGHTON GREMLINS WKQS
191012 K8TH05 CERONA STEVENS - BRIDGE TOURNAMENTS OCT 10-12
191012 K8TH03 SARAH HEUER - 1ST ANNUAL YELLOW DOG DASH OCTOBER 19TH
191012 K8TH02 BETSY RUTZ - MRHC 7TH ANNUAL ARCHEOLOGY FAIR OCTOBER 19TH
191012 K8TH04 JESSICA HOLMAN - NEGAUNEE PUBLIC LIBRARY JOB SEARCH COMPUTER TUTORING AND HALLOWEEN PARTY OCT 30TH
101119 NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS GOGEBIC MINERS WKQS
100419 NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS L'ANSE PURPLE HORNETS WKQS
092719 NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES WKQS
190928 K8TH01 CATHY CARLSON- UP LABOR HALL OF FAME INDUCTIONS OCTOBER 11TH
190928 K8TH03 KEVIN AND MELISSA KOEPP - COMMUNITY BENEFIT AT MEDIABREW STUDIOS
190921 K8TH04 BILL TIBOR - COMMUNITY BENEFIT FOR KEVIN OF POMPS TIRE
092019 NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS WKQS
091319 NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS HANCOCK BULLDOGS WKQS
190914 K8TH04 KEVIN B KLEIN - PORCUPINE BASH SALUTING OUR MILITARY SEPTEMBER 13TH-20TH
190907 K8TH02 VIRGINIA OLSON - MICHIGAMME ARISAN MARKET AT TOWNSHIP PARK SEPTEMBER 7TH 10A-4P
190907 K8TH03 MICHAEL RIESTERER - TRANSITION MARQUETTE 1ST COMMUNITY CROP SWAP GRAVERAET ELEMENTARY SEPTEMBER 14TH 230P
190907 K8TH01 BRAD DEACON - MDARD RAPID RESPONSE TEAM RAMADA SEPTEMBER 10TH-11TH
090619 NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS CALUMET COPPER KINGS WKQS
082919 NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS WKQS
190831 K8TH03 ARDI PAYAN - AUTO ARMOR 40TH ANNIVERSARY
190824 K8TH04 HEATHER POWERS - 3RD ANNUAL GEEKUP MINI-COMIC CON HOUGHTON SEPTEMBER 14TH 1P-8P
190824 K8TH03 MARTHA SMITH-PROCESS - BAY CLIFF NEW STROKE WELLNESS RETREAT SEPTEMBER 12TH-16TH
190824 K8TH01 JENNIE MILLER - PERTUSSIS CASES IN THE UP GROWING
190817 K8TH02 INTRODUCTION - BAY CLIFF STROKE LEAD IN EAGLES
190810 K8TH02 PEGGY FRAZIER - DIXIE SWIM CLUB AT LAKE SUPERIOR THEATER AUGUST 13TH-25TH
190810 K8TH04 JOE MUELLER - 20TH ANNUAL ORE TO SHORE MOUNTAIN BIKE RACE AUGUST 10TH
190803 K8TH02 UPPER PENINSULA HAPPENINGS THIS WEEKEND
190803 K8TH01 SHOW OPEN MEDIA BREW COMMUNICATIONS AND 8TH DAY RADIO SHOW
190803 K8TH05 MARILYN ANDREW - FRIENDS OF THE ISHPEMING CARNEGIE PUBLIC LIBRARY BOOK SALE AUGUST 15TH-17TH
190727 K8TH01 JUDY KITCHEN - WOODEN CANOE ASSEMBLY MARQUETTE TOURIST PARK AUGUST 17TH 10A-8P
190720 K8TH03 TODD PAZZ - PRESS RELEASE TUTORIAL
190720 K8TH02 LAUREN BAREISS - ROCK USA OSHKOSH CONCERT EXPERIENCE
190713 K8TH02 MADISON - NEWEST INTERN
190713 K8TH01 JANIS PETERSON - MARQUETTE SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA SUMMER STRINGS
190713 K8TH03 RACHEL BONACORSI - 906 FESTIVAL CURTIS MI AUG 3RD 11A-7P
190629 K8TH03 KATHY REYNOLDS - JULY 4TH MUNISING FIREWORKS CRUISE CHAMBER FUNDRAISER 2019
190629 K8TH01 TODD GOLDBECK - UP ALL-STAR FOOTBALL GAME AT SUPERIOR DOME JUNE 29TH 1P
190622 K8TH04 TODD AND JOE M - UPCOMING EVENTS IN THE UP
190622 K8TH01 ERIKA LIDWALL - 28TH ANNUAL HUMONGOUS FUNGUS FESTIVAL AUGUST 2ND-3RD CRYSTAL FALLS
190615 K8TH02 DIRECTOR JEFF DWYER - MSU EXTENSION IN THE UP PART2
190615 K8TH01 DIRECTOR JEFF DWYER - MSU EXTENSION IN THE UP PART1
060819 NEGAUNEE MINERS SOFTBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES WFXHD2
190608 K8TH01 KATHY REYNOLDS - PICTURES ROCKS DAYS JUNE 8-9TH
190608 K8TH03 TRACIE J ABRAM - POWERFUL TOOLS FOR CAREGIVER LEADER TRAINER CERTIFICATION
190608 K8TH02 ZACHARY SORELLE - SUPERIORLAND BASEBALL LEAGUE
190608 K8TH04 KRISTEN TARTISS - ECHOLIGHT FARM - DAIRY GOAT OPEN HOUSE RAPID RIVER JUNE 8 - 11A-2P
060519 NEGAUNEE MINERS BASEBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES WFXDHD2
06012019 NEGAUNEE MINERS BASEBALL VS CALUMET COPPER KINGS WFXHD2
06012019 NEGAUNEE MINERS BASEBALL VS SUPERIOR CENTRAL COUGARS WFXHD2
190525 K8TH03 TOM CASPERSON - KI SAWYER AIR FORCE PUBLIC INFORMATION MEETING MAY22ND
190525 K8TH02 KAY M GROSINSKI - KI SAWYER CLEAN UP PART2 PUBLIC INFORMATION MEETING MAY 22ND
190525 K8TH01-FILLIN-MDHHS-CONTRACTORS
190510 K8TH01 KAY GROSINSKE - USAF PUBLIC INFORMATION MEETING ENVIRONMENTAL ISSUES MAY 22ND 7P
050719 NEGAUNEE MINERS SOFTBALL VS CALUMET COPPER KINGS WFXDHD2
190504 K8TH04 PROTESTERS - ANIMAL-FREE CIRCUS MARQUETTE
190504 K8TH03 PASTOR JUSTIN GOENS - 1ST BAPTIST CHURCH GWINN LOAVES AND FISHES
190504 K8TH01-02 BOBBI AYOTT AND MARY JO OHALLORON-TORANGO ALGER COUNTY COMMUNITIES THAT CARE
050319 NEGAUNEE MINERS BASEBALL VS ESCANABA ESKYMOS WFXDHD2
190427 K8TH01-02 ALICIA GUEVARA WARREN - RAISE THE AGE
190427 K8TH03-04 CRAIG WINN - ISLAM AND TERRORISM
190413 K8TH02 LINDA KREIS - ST PETER CATHEDRAL ANNUAL SPRING BAZAAR AND LUNCHEON MAY 4TH 9A-1P WITH LUNCHION 1030
190413 K8TH01 JUDY CONRAD - HISTORY OF OJIBWA PEOPLES FRIENDS OF ISHPEMING CARNEGIE LIBRARY APRIL 27TH 1P
190406 K8TH04 HOLLY AND ABBY - NATIONAL FOREST SERVICE INVASIVE SPECIES AT BOAT SHOW 2019
190406 K8TH03 JEN AND CHAR - PERKINS PARK LAKE INDEPENDENCE BIG BAY, MI
190406 K8TH02 PAM AND JANET - KRUISIN KLASSICS AT THE 2019 BOAT SHOW
190406 K8TH01 JANEL M CROOKS PUBLIC AFFAIRS OFFICER HIAWATHA NATIONAL FOREST STONE MOSS PROJECT
190323 K8TH04 LYNETTE SUCKOW - GENEOLOGY SPRING WORKSHOPS PWPL APRIL 2ND
190323 K8TH03 BETH GRUBER - RESEARCH LIBRARIAN MRHC TRIVIA NIGHT APRIL 10TH 630-800P
190323 K8TH02 JOE WOODS - MICHIGAN MAPLE SYRUP ASSOCIATION MAPLE SUGARING SEASON
190323 K8TH01 ANGELA MINICUCI - MDHHS - MEASLES OUTBREAK IMMUNIZATION ANTI-VAX DISCUSSION
190316 K8TH01-02 JON HAINDL - HIAWATHALAND FARM BUREAU WIND ENERGY IN THE UPPER PENINSULA
190316 K8TH03 ABBEY PALMER - QUEEN CITY SEED LIBRARY SEED SWAP MARCH 23RD
190309 K8TH03 MARILYN ANDREW - FRIENDS OF ISHPEMING CARNEGIE PUBLIC LIBRARY MARCH 30TH 1P-3P
190309 K8TH02 TODD GOLDBECK - UP ALL-STAR FOOTBALL GAME JUNE 29TH WITH FANTASY DRAFT MARCH 15TH
190309 K8TH01 DUANE DURAY - KI IS MICHIGAN AIRPORT OF THE YEAR AIRPORT MANAGER OF-THE YEAR
030519 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS WKQS
030419 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS WKQS
030119 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS WKQS
190302 K8TH02 ROSE ANDERSON - 37TH ANNUAL WOODCHOPPERS BALL AT AMERICAN LEGION IN NEWBERRY MARCH 9TH 7P-11P
190302 K8TH01 LYNN SODERBERG - PLAYERS DE NOC MUSICAL GYPSY MARCH 1ST-9TH BONIFAS
022819 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS WKQS
022719 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS WKQS
022619 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES WKQS
022319 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS WKQS
190223 K8TH02 INGA BANITT - MESSIAH LUTHERAN CHURCH MARCH 6TH 530P-630P
190223 K8TH01 ROSEMARY MICHELIN - NORWEGIAN FIBER ART WORKSHOP MRHC MARCH 16TH AND 23RD 10A-3P
022019 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS WKQS
021919 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS MARQUETTE REDETTES WKQS
021819 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS WEST IRON COUNTY WYKONS WKQS
190216 K8TH04 LAUREN AND JOE - UP200 AND BIKE RACING
190216 K8TH01-3 MICHAEL MCDANIEL - COOLEY LAW SCHOOL NATIONAL EMERGENCY BORDER WALL
190216 K8TH01-3 MICHAEL MCDANIAL - COOLEY LAW SCHOOL NATIONAL EMERGENCY BORDER WALL
02152019 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS WKQS
021419 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MARQUETTE REDMEN WKQS
021319 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES WKQS
020819 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES WKQS
190209 K8TH01 BILL THOMPSON - ICE FEST 2019 FEB 13-17TH MUNISING MICHIGAN
020619 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS WKQS
020519 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS CALUMET COPPER KINGS WKQS
020119 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS WKQS
190202 K8TH01-03 LUKE SHIROCK - MICHIGAN MOVIE TOMMY BATTLES THE SILVER SEA DRAGON
190202 K8TH04 DAN SCHUDLICH - MTU WINTER CARNIVAL 2019 FEB 6-9TH
012919 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES WKQS
012519 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS WKQS
190126 K8TH03 BRICE STURMER - NORTH IRON CHURCH REMEDY DRIVE HUMAN TRAFFICKING CONCERT 9A 1015A 6P
190126 K8TH04 MICK - 4TH ANNUAL FROST BITE PIKE CONTEST JAN 26TH
190126 K8TH02 KRISTI MILLS - HONEY BEAR CLASSIC CROSS COUNTRY SK FEB 9 BIG BAY 1P
190126 K8TH01 JERRY YOUNCE - RED JACKET JAMBOREE HEIKINPAIVA JAN 26TH CALUMET THEATRE 7-915P
012219 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS WKQS
01212019 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES WKQS
190119 K8TH04 FAREWELL NANCY WELCOME ABBIE
190119 K8TH02 ROBERT BERRY - THE RULES HAVE CHANGED INTERVIEW
011819 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS WKQS
011719 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES WKQS
011519 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS WKQS
011419 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS HANCOCK BULLDOGS WKQS
010919 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES
010819 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS WEST IRON COUNTY WYKONS
010419 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS WKQS
010319 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS HOUGHTON GREMLINS WKQS
122018 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES WKQSFM
121818 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS
121418 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS HANCOCK BULLDOGS WKQS
181215 K8TH04 KIERA HOGAN - NEGAUNEE ORCHESTRAS THE JINGLE BELL SHOP DEC 15TH 9A-1P MIDDLE SCHOOL
181215 K8TH03 LYNN SUTFIN - FIRST MICHIGAN CASE 2018 ACUTE FLACCID MYELITIS CONFIRMED
181215 K8TH02 JALINA MCCLAIN - EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR SAYT DISNEYS NEWSIES THE MUSICAL
181215 K8TH01 MICHAEL CHERNEY - GIANT PTEROSAUR U-M MUSEUM OF NATURAL HISTORY
121118 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS MARQUETTE REDETTES WKQS
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS LANSE PURPLE HORNETS 121018
120718 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL VS HOUGHTON GREMLINS
181208 KTH02 03 MATT MINER - GREAT LAKES CANNABIS CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
181208 K8TH01 MONICA JEAN - MSUE 5 SOIL HEALTH MANAGEMENT AND BUDGET WORKSHOPS
120418 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ESCANABA ESKYMOS
113018 NEGAUNEE MINERS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS WKQS
181201 K8TH01 SKIP DUFOUR - UP STEAM AND GAS CHRISTMAS IN THE VILLAGE DEC 7-8TH
181201 K8TH03 DAWN PISONI - CHRISTMAS IN LIGHTS ARTS AND CRAFT IRON RIVER DEC 1ST 9A-3P
181201 K8TH02 MARK JOHNSON - BLOOD DONATION
112718 NEGAUNEE MINERS BASKETBALL VS CALUMET COPPER KINGS WKQS
181117 K8TH03-04 DOUG AND SHARRON ELLIOTT - WESTEND GEARBUSTERS
181117 K8TH01-02 MARY DAVIS - MARQUETTE ALGER READING COUNCIL GIFT OF READING PROJECT 2018
181103 KTH01-05 TYLER TICHERLAAR - AUTHOR WHEN TEDDY CAME TO TOWN AND READ BETWEEN THE WINES NOV 8TH
181027 K8TH03-04 TYLER TICHELAAR - HAUNTED MARQUETTE
181027 K8TH01-02 IZAAK PETERSON - MARQUETTE TOWNSHIP MASTER PLAN UPDATE MEETING NOV 8TH 6-8P
181013 K8TH04 TODD AND LAUREN - PLEASE VOTE NOVEMBER 6TH
181020 K8TH04 TODD AND LAUREN - PLEASE VOTE NOVEMBER 6TH
181020 K8TH01 JACOB LAITINEN - NMU SWEENEY TODD OCT 25TH-NOV 3RD 730P 1P MATINEE
101818 NEGAUNEE MINER FOOTBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS WKQS
181013 KTH01 ELIZABETH BENYI - VOTERS NOT POLITICIANS OCT 15TH NEGAUNEE LIBRARY 530-7P
181013 KTH02 ROCHELLE DALE - YELLOW DOG WATER SHED PRESERVE ANNUAL MEETING AND OCT 20TH HIKE
181013 KTH03 HILARY BILLMAN - MQT MARITIME MUSEUM GHOSTS OF LIGHTHOUSE POINT OCT 19-20TH 7-9P
181013 KTH03 HILARY BILLMAN - MQT MARITIME MUSEUM GHOSTS OF LIGHTHOUSE POINT OCT 19-20 7-9P
181013 KTH04 DILLON GESHEL - PORTAGE LAKE DISTRICT LIBRARY - HALLOWEEN FUN FOR KIDS
101218 NEGAUNEE MINER FOOTBALL VS HOUGHTON GREMLINS WKQS
181006 K8TH02 DEBBIE STOUFFER - BARAGA COUNTY CHAMBER PRESIDENT 3RD ANNUAL BARAGA BEER FEST OCT 6TH 1P-5P
181006 K8TH01 J MARENGER - 14TH ANNUAL UPTOBERFEST OCT 13TH 2P-7P
181006 K8TH05 LAUREN BAREISS - HAPPENINGS THIS WEEKEND
100518 NEGAUNEE MINER FOOTBALL VS GOGEBIC MINERS WKQS
092818 NEGAUNEE MINER FOOTBALL VS LANSE PURPLE HORNETS WKQS
180929 K8TH03 NANCY MOLLOY - KEWEENAW HISTORY SOCIETY CIDER MAKING AT CENTRAL SEPT 29TH 10A-3P
180929 K8TH03 NANCY MOLLOY - KEWEENAY HISTORY SOCIETY CIDER MAKING AT CENTRAL SEPT 29TH 10A-3P
180929 K8TH02 JO WITTLER - MRHC CHANGING FACE OF MEDICINE - UP HEALTH CARE SEPT-DEC
180929 K8TH01 TROY HENDERSON - MICHIGAN IRON ORE INDUSTRY MUSEUM IRON ORE CIVIL WAR
092118 NEGAUNEE MINER FOOTBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES WKQS
180921 K8TH03 LAUREN BAREISS - MARQTRAN PHOTO COVERAGE FREE RIDES FOR NMU STUDENTS
180921 K8TH02 CALI HUNTER AND KELSEY - NEW STUDIO PRODUCERS INTRODUCTION
180921 K8TH01 NINA ITTNER - PAINT BARAGA AVENUE FESTIVAL OCTOBER 6TH BY UP CHILDRENS MUSEUM
091318 NEGAUNEE MINER FOOTBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS WKQS
090718 NEGAUNEE MINER FOOTBALL VS HANCOCK BULLDOGS WKQS
083018 NEGAUNEE MINER FOOTBALL VS CALUMET COPPER KINGS WKQS
180825 K8TH04 FATHER GLENN THEORET - ST LOUIS THE KING CHURCH COMMUNITY FREE MEAL AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES AUG 25TH
180825 K8TH03 AMANDA FILIZETTI - MARQUETTE WEST ROTARY HARBOR FEST AUG 24-25 2018
180825 K8TH02 SUSAN ANTHONY - OFF THE VINE 5K RACE RUN BARK RIVER AUG 25TH 330P
180825 K8TH01 BOB WHEATON - MDHHS ALERT WEST NILE VIRUS IN UP WITH 8 CASES ONE DEATH MICHIGAN
082418 NEGAUNEE MINER FOOTBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS WKQS
180818 K8TH04 CELESTE HENDRICKSON 36TH ANNAL OLD VICTORIA CRAFT FAIR AUGUST 19TH 10A-5P
181818 K8TH04 CELESTE HENDRICKSON 36TH ANNAL OLD VICTORIA CRAFT FAIR AUGUST 19TH 10A-5P
180818 K8TH03 LINDA BITNAR - WILD BLUEBERRY FESTIVAL PARADISE AUG 17TH-19TH
181818 K8TH03 LINDA BITNAR - WILD BLUEBERRY FESTIVAL PARADISE AUG 17TH-19TH
180818 K8TH02 KEN SUMMERS - OJIBWAY CORRECTIONAL FACILITY DEC 1 SHUTDOWN
181818 K8TH02 KEN SUMMERS - OJIBWAY CORRECTIONAL FACILITY DEC 1 SHUTDOWN
180818 K8TH01 SCOTT DIANDA - OJIBWAY CORRECTIONAL FACILITY DEC 1 SHUTDOWN
181818 K8TH01 SCOTT DIANDA - OJIBWAY CORRECTIONAL FACILITY DEC 1 SHUTDOWN
180804 K8TH03 WES ODONNEL - AUTHOR A COWBOY WITHOUT A COAT
180804 K8TH02 TJ REID - DELTA CO AIRPORT MANAGER ON TSA PROPOSAL TO REDUCE SCREENINGS AT SMALL AIRPORTS
180804 K8TH01 TODD NOORDYK - CATCH THE VISION MARQUETTE TOWNSHIP COMMUNITY DAYS AUG 4TH 10A-10P
180804 K8TH01 TODD NOORDYK - CATCH THE VISION MARQUETTE TOWNSHIP COMMUNITY DAY AUG 4TH 10A-10P
180728 K8TH01 JAMIE WEEDER - WOLFS HEAD THEATRE PRESENTATION OF BUG JULY 29TH AUG1ST AUG5TH
180721 K8TH01 ERIKA LINDWALL - CHAMBER DIRECTOR - HUMONGOUS FUNGUS FESTIVAL CRYSTAL FALLS AUGUST 3RD-5TH
180721 K8TH02 KATE THIEL - MICHIGAN FARM BUREAU MICHIGAN FARMER FEAR TARIFFS TO DEPRESS SOYBEAN SALES TO CHINA
180721 K8TH04 ALAN LARSEN - MICHIGAMME CHURCH GOSPEL MUSIC FESTICAL AUGUST 4TH 10A-830P
180721 K8TH03 ELIZABETH LIZOTTE WINS - TRUCK OF A LIFETIME SILVERADO SUMMER GIVEAWAY PARTY SAMPLE
181714 K8TH03 TAYLER TANKERSLEY - RUN FOR RECOVERY BY GLRC JULY 25TH 6P
180714 K8TH03 TAYLER TANKERSLEY - RUN FOR RECOVERY BY GLRC JULY 25TH 6P
180714 K8TH04 DARLENE T ALLEN - LEAGUE OF WOMEN VOTERS CANDIDATE FORUM JULY 25TH
180714 K8TH02 TARA LAASE MCKINNEY - DDA BLUEBERRY FESTIVAL - JULY 27TH 10A-7P
180714 K8TH01 LYNN SUTFIN - INCREASE IN LEGIONELLOSIS CASES IN MICHIGAN AND UP
180707 K8TH06 JUNGLE JOAN ROBERTS - COVINGTON CONCERT JULY 10TH 7P
180707 K8TH05 JENNIFER WYCOFF - RANGER BUS TOURS SENEY WILDLIFE REFUGE JULY 9TH STARTING
180707 K8TH04 KIM PETERSON - ESCANABA ROCK THE DOCK JULY 6TH-8TH
180707 K8TH04 KIM PETERSON - ESCANABA ROCK THE DOC JULY 6TH-8TH
180707 K8TH03 LYNN SUTFIN - MDHHS BATS WITH RABIES ON THE RISE IN MICHIGAN AND WEST NILE VIRUS
180707 K8TH03 LYNN SUTFIN - MDHHS BATS WITH RABIES ON THE RISE IN MICHIGAN AND WEST NILE VIRUS
180707 K8TH02 JALINA MCCLAIN - SUPERHEREOS ON THE RUN LAKEVIEW ARENA JULY 7TH
180707 K8TH01 TODD PAZZ AND LAUREN BAREISS - REGISTER TO VOTE BY JULY 9TH
180623 K8TH01 DEANNA DEVALVE - SONGS IN THE UP AND UKELELE VERSION EXTROVERT LOVES AN INTROVERT ART WEEK JUNE 24TH
180623 K8TH01 DEANNA DEVALVE - SONGS IN THE UP AND YUKELELE VERSION EXTROVERT LOVES AN INTROVERT ART WEEK JUNE 24TH
180623 K8TH03 GAGE MICHAEL HARRIS - 29TH ANNUAL CHILDRENS FISHING DAY AT SENEY NATIONAL WILDLIFE REFUGE JUNE 23RD
180623 K8TH04 JAMES RUSSEY - STRIKEPOINT HANDBELL CHOIR AT MANISTIQUE ZION LUTHERAN CHURCH JUNE 22ND
180623 K8TH02 CHRIS ALQUIST - PORTAGE LAKE DISTRICT LIBRARY PRESENTS BERGONZI STRING QUARTET FREE CHILDRENS CONCERT JUNE 23RD
180616 K8TH02-03 GEORGE QUACKENBUSH - CATTLEMENS SUMMER ROUND-UP JUNE 21-23 ESCANABA
180616 K8TH01 JOHN DEISENROTH - BEER ON THE BAY - MUNISING 4P JUNE 16TH
180616 K8TH04 JESSICA HOLMAN NEGAUNEE PUBLIC LIBRARY - SUMMER HAPPENINGS AND DANNA BANANA MINERS PARK JUNE 20TH
180609 K8TH05 RILEE WALLER - FINAL GOODBYE LAST INTERVIEW
180609 K8TH04 SLOAN DORR - GIRLS ON THE RUN 5K RACE SUNDAY JUNE 10TH
180609 K8TH03 LYNETTE SUCKOW - GENEALOGY HELP AT PWPL STARTING JUNE 13TH
180609 K8TH01 DUANE DURAY - KI SAWYER USGS LOW FLYING PLANES
180609 K8TH02 AMELIA QUILON - VOTERS NOT POLITICIANS REDISTRICTING TOWN HALL JUNE 20TH
180609 K8TH02 AMELIA QUILON - VOTERS NOT POLITICIANS REDISTRICTIN TOWN HALL JUNE 20TH
180602 K8TH03 TODD NOORDYK - NEW SHELL STATION ISHPEMING OWNED BY JODY, BRAD, BRETT ARGALL
180602 K8TH02 JOE HUDSON - CARNEY ROUND UP RODEO JUNE 2ND 6P EST
180602 K8TH01 MATINA CORAON - NATIONAL TRAILS DAY AT VAN RIPER STATE PARK JUNE 2ND
180602 K8TH01 MATINA CORON - NATIONAL TRAILS DAY AT VAN RIPER STATE PARK JUNE 2ND
180526 K8TH01 JASON ALLEN - USDA DIRECTOR OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT
180526 K8TH02-03 MIKE CAREY - MICHIGAN 38TH SENATE SEAT BID
052418 NEGAUNEE MINERS SOFTBALL VS KINGSFORD FLIVVERS WKQS
180518 K8TH04 STACI BERG - BENEFIT FOR THE BONIFAS MAY 19TH
180518 K8TH03 LAURA MILLER - CALUMET THEATRE BOB SEGER TRIBUTE MAY 19TH
180518 K8TH02 DONNA KOLBUS - 4TH ANNUAL MUNISING TROUT AND SALMON CLASSIC MAY 19TH
180518 K8TH01 BRENT SKAW - RACE DIRECTOR BIG BAY RELAY MAY 19TH
180512 K8TH01 02 MIKE PLOURDE - CITY COMMISSION RENTAL UNITS ELECTION
180512 K8TH03 SLOAN DORR - GIRLS ON THE RUN UP JUNE 10TH
180512 K8TH04 LAUREN BAREISS - HAPPENINGS AND ST JUDE RADIOTHON
180505 KTH01-05 DR TIM MILANO - ADVANCED CHIROPRACTIC OF MARQUETTE
180428 K8TH01-3 JUSTICE BRIDGET MARY MCCORMACK
180421 K8TH01 02 DAN WHALEN - TATOR TOT BOOK
180421 K8TH01 02 DAN WHALEN - TATER TOT BOOK
180414 K8TH01-02 ROGER MAGNUSON - BRITISH AMERICANS WWII FRENCH RESISTENCE PWPL APRIL 19TH
180414 K8TH01-02 ROGER MAGNUSON - BRITISH AMERICANS WWII FRENCH RESISTANCE PWPL APRIL 19TH
180414 K8TH03 JEREMY MORELOCK - SILENT WAR OF THE WORLDS THURSDAY APRIL 26TH PWPL
180407 K8TH03 RILEE WALLER - RECRUITMENT AUDIO
180407 K8TH02 CINDY BERTUCCI - NAMI APRIL 9TH SUPPORT GROUP MEETING
180407 K8TH01 ELLIOT NELSON - SEAGRANT LAKE LEVEL PRESENTATION APRIL 16TH 17TH
180407 K8TH04 NATHAN FRISCHKORN - MARCH FOR SCIENCE APRIL 14TH
180331 K8TH02 LINDA AND DEKLAN MARSHALL - NHS MINERBOTS FIRST TEAM 4827
180331 K8TH03 REBECCA KRANS - SMART GARDENING SERIES KIWANIS CLUB HOME AND GARDEN SHOW APRIL6-8
180331 K8TH04 PETE LARUE - LIONS 17TH ANNUAL SILVER CREEK EASTER EGG HUNT MARCH 31ST 11A
180317 K8TH01 TODD GOLDBECK - UP ALL-STAR GAME DRAFT AND MORE
180317 K8TH01 BOB GOLDBECK - UP ALL-STAR GAME DRAFT AND MORE
180317 K8TH02 ALLYSSA AND JESSICA DONNELL AND MOLLY SNYDER - COLD LOGIC 3617 ROBOT TEAM
180317 K8TH03 SPECIAL OLYMPICS AT UP BUILDERS SHOW AND POLAR PLUNGE MARCH 18TH
180310 K8TH02-04 DARLENE ALLEN - LVW SUNSHINE WEEK MARCH 11-17 - OTHER PROJECTS TOO
03-07-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASEKTBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS DISTRICTS
180303 K8TH01 RILEE AND SILAS - WINDOWS UPDATE SPECTRE MELTDOWN SOLUTION
180303 K8TH02 RILEE AND SILAS - SILAS SANDWICH ODYSSEY
180303 K8TH03 MARY KRAMER-RABINE - GROWING YOUR FOOD IN THE UP GARDENING SERIES
180303 K8TH04 RILEE AND SILAS - POLITICAL PASSON AMONG MILLENNIALS AND GEN Z
180303 K8TH05 LAUREN AND TYLER - MAB AWARDS NEW 8TH DAY LOOK TYLER JOB
02-28-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS DISTRICTS
02-27-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTINEERS
180224 K8TH01 LARRY LAWRENCE - ANITIQUE AND VINTAGE SNOWMOBILE CLUB CROSSROADS
180224 K8TH01 LARRY LAWRENCE - ANTIQUE AND VINTAGE SNOWMOBILE CLUB CROSSROADS
180224 K8TH02 NIKKI CRAIG - PARADISE ICE FESTIVAL FEBRUARY 24TH
180224 K8TH03 TRACEY BARRETT - SNOWSHOEING WITH SASQUATCH FEBRUARY 24TH
180224 K8TH04 LARRY THOMAS - CITY OF MANISTIQUE SNOW FEST FEBRUARY 24TH
02-21-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS
02-20-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS MARQUETTE REDMEN
02-16-2018 NEGAUNEE GIRLS BASEKTBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS
180217 K8TH01 CRIS OSIER - MRHC 100TH YEAR ANNIVERSARY N MUSEUM AFTER DARK
180217 K8TH04 LAUREN RILEE SILAS - WHAT IS HAPPENING
180217 K8TH03 STACI BERG - FLANNEL FEST ESCANABA FEB 24TH
180217 K8TH02 MELANIE BRAND - LANTERN LIT SNOWSHOE TRAIL VAN RIPER STATE PARK
02-15-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MARQUETTE REDMEN
02-13-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS
02-12-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS HOCKEY VS L'ANSE PURPLE HORNETS
02-10-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES
02-09-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES
180210 K8TH01-03 JASON MCMARTHY - MARQUETTE TOWNSHIP PLANNING AND ZONING TOWNSHIP PORCH
02-08-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS
02-07-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS
02-06-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS CALUMET COPPER KINGS
180203 K8TH04 RILEE AND MR X - FLAME THROWERS
180203 K8TH01 DARLENE ALLEN - LEAGUE OF WOMEN VOTERS OBSERVER CORPS
02-02-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS
02-01-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS
01-30-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES
01-29-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS
01-26-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS
180127 K8TH03 PETE STEPHENS-BROWN - DA UPPER YOOPERS BARBERSHOP CHORUS VALENTINES AND SPRINGFLINGSING
180127 K8TH03 PETE STEVENS BROWN - DA UPPER YOOPERS BARBERSHOP CHORUS VALANTINES AND SPRINGFLINGSING
180127 K8TH03 MICHAEL LIEMOHN - METEOR LOWER MICHIGAN AND SPACE HAZARDS
180127 K8TH01 MICHAEL LIEMOHN - METEOR LOWER MICHIGAN AND SPACE HAZARDS
01-24-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ESCANABA ESKYMOS
01-19-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS
180120 K8TH04 KRIS KYRO - TODD PAZZ AND KRIS KYRO INTERVIEW EACH OTHER
170120 K8TH04 KRIS KYRO - TODD PAZZ AND KRIS KYRO INTERVIEW EACH OTHER
180120 K8TH03 JENN HILL - WOMENS MARCH 2018 SUNDAY
170120 K8TH03 JENN HILL - WOMENS MARCH 2018 SUNDAY
170120 K8TH02 NIKKI CRAIG - PARADISE WINTER CARNIVAL 2018
180120 K8TH02 NIKKI CRAIG - PARADISE WINTER CARNIVAL 2018
170120 K8TH01 JIM KURTTI - HEIKINPAIVA 2018 MID-WINTER FESTIVAL HANCOCK
180120 K8TH01 JIM KURTTI - HEIKINPAIVA 2018 MID-WINTER FESTIVAL HANCOCK
01-18-2018 NEGAUNEE BOYS BASKETBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES
01-16-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS SAULT STE MARIE BLUE DEVILS
01-12-2018 NEGAUNEE BOYS BASKETBALL VS SAULT STE. MARIE BLUE DEVILS
180113 K8TH03 LENORA MCKEEN - BISHOP BARAGA ASSOC 150 ANNIVERSARY
180113 K8TH02 MARK JENZEN - 1ST ANNUAL HIAWATHA POND HOCKEY CLASSIC WETMORE JAN 20TH
180113 K8TH01 TAMMY WILLS - HEKKI LUNTA UPLUGECLUB JAN 19-20
01-10-2018 NEGAUNEE BOYS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES
01-08-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS MARQUETTE REDETTES
01-05-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS
01-04-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ESCANABA ESKIMOS
01-02-2018 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS HOUGHTON GREMLINS
12-29-2017 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS MENOMINEE MAROONS
12-28-2017 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS
12-22-2017 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MARQUETTE REDMEN
12-20-2017 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES
12-19-2017 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS
171216 K8TH03 RANDY GERARD - MARQUETTE TOWNSHIP MANAGER PART 3
171216 K8TH02 RANDY GERARD - MARQUETTE TOWNSHIP MANAGER PART 2
171216 K8TH01 RANDY GERARD - MARQUETTE TOWNSHIP MANAGER PART 1
12-15-2017 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MENOMINEE MAROONS
12-11-2017 NEGAUNEE MINERS HOCKEY VS KINGSFORD FLIVVERS
171209 K8TH04 TOM BROKEN - TUBA CHRISTMAS DECEMBER 10TH
171209 K8TH03 CHRISTOPHER KELLY - AMERICA INVADED A STATE BY STATE GUIDE TO FIGHTING ON AMERICAN SOIL PART 3
171209 K8TH02 CHRISTOPHER KELLY - AMERICA INVADED A STATE BY STATE GUIDE TO FIGHTING ON AMERICAN SOIL PART 2
171209 K8TH01 CHRISTOPHER KELLY - AMERICA INVADED A STATE BY STATE GUIDE TO FIGHTING ON AMERICAN SOIL PART 1
12-08-2017 NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS HOUGHTON GREMLINS
12-07-2017 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS CALUMET COPPER KINGS
12-05-2017 NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ESCANABA ESKYMOS
12-04-2017 NEGAUNEE MINERS HOCKEY VS ESCANABA ESKYMOS
12-02-2017 NEGAUNEE MINERS HOCKEY VS GAYLORD BLUE DEVILS
171202 K8TH04 RICHARD SCHWENKE - HIAWATHA AMATEUR RADIO ASSOCIATION
171202 K8TH03 HOWARD HARDING - MARQUETTE CHORAL SOCIETY CONCERT ST PETERS DEC 2 730P DEC 3 3P
171202 K8TH02 CHRIS OSIER - MRHC SUPER ONE MEMEBERSHIP DRIVE 830A-230P DEC 2
171202 K8TH01 DAWN PISONI - IRON RIVER CHRISTMAS IN LIGHTS ARTS CRAFTS SHOW DEC 2 10A
12-01-2017 NEGAUNEE MINER GIRLS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS
11-28-2017 NEGAUNEE MINER GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES
171118 K8TH04 SARAH REHBORG - PWPL YOUTH SERVICES FOR DECEMBER 2017
171118 K8TH03 KATH USITALO - BOOK 100 THINGS TO DO IN THE UPPER PENINSULA BEFORE YOU DIE PART 2
171118 K8TH02 KATH USITALO - BOOK 100 THINGS TO DO IN THE UPPER PENINSULA BEFORE YOU DIE PART 1
171118 K8TH01 WENDY PEPIN - KILBORN ALLEY BAND GLADSTONE NOV 18TH 8P-1130P
171111 K8TH05 CAMILLA MINGAY - DIRECTOR NUTCRACKER BALLET DEC 2ND KAUFMAN AUDITORIUM 1P AND 7P
171111 K8TH04 KELSEY REYES - BE LOCAL BUY LOCAL GREATER ISHPEMING NEGAUNEE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
171111 K8TH03 EMILY WHITTAKER - BEER AND THE MISSION AND IMPACT OF YELLOW DOG WATERSHED PRESERVE
171111 K8TH02 SHAWN LEY - SHIPWRECK MUSEUM EDMOND FITZGERALD MEMORIAL SERVICE NOV 10TH WHITEFISH POINT
171104 K8TH02 RICH ROSSWAY - REPUBLICAN CANDIDATE 109TH NOV 7TH ELECTION PART 1 OF 2
171104 K8TH03 RICH ROSSWAY - REPUBLICAN CANDIDATE 109TH NOV 7TH ELECTION PART 2 OF 2
171104 K8TH04 JASON CHAPMAN - CHAIRMAN MARQUETTE DEMOCRATIC PARTY NOV 7TH ELECTION DRIVE
171104 K8TH05 RACHAEL SKAW - GLOBAL FAIR TRADE MARKET MESSIAH LUTHERAN CHURCH NOV 4TH 10A-4P
171028 K8TH06 LAURA MILLER CALUMET THEATRE - EYES OF ALICE LITTLE MERMAID GOOD BAD UGLY PART2
171028 K8TH03 LAURA MILLER CALUMET THEATRE - EYES OF ALICE LITTLE MERMAID GOOD BAD UGLY PART1
171028 K8TH02 ELIISA GLADWELL - VISTA THEATRE LAST 3 WEEKENDS OF SEASON
171028 K8TH01 TODD PAZ JEREMY - UPCOMING MOVIES TV SHOWS NETFLIX
102017 NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS WKQS
171014 K8TH03 DARLENE ALLEN - LEAGUE OF WOMEN VOTERS MARQUETTE CANDIDATE FORUM OCTOBER 18TH PT2
171014 K8TH02 DARLENE ALLEN - LEAGUE OF WOMEN VOTERS MARQUETTE CANDIDATE FORUM OCTOBER 18TH PT1
101317 NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS MARQUETTE REDMEN WKQS
171007 K8TH04 NATHAN FRISCHKORN - INDIGENOUS PEOPLE DAY NMU OCTOBER 9TH
171007 K8TH03 EVEN GREER - CAMPAIGN DIRECTOR FIGHT FOR FUTURE NET NEUTRALITY
171007 K8TH02 JAMIE WEEDER - UPPER PENINSULA SHAKESPEARE FESTIVAL TITUS ANDRONICUS
171007 K8TH01 LAUREN BAREISS - NMU EAN INTERNET OPTION EVALUATED
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS 100617
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 092917
170930 K8TH05 DANIEL MORGAN-HEREDIA - NATIONAL SERVICE DOG APPRECIATION MONTH NMU SEPT 30TH
170930 K8TH03 LAUREN B - NMU COMMUNITY EDUCATIONAL ACCESS INITIATIVE EAI
170923 K8TH06 LAUREN B - NMU COMMUNITY EDUCATIONAL ACCESS INITIATIVE EAI
170923 K8TH05 LIANA LOONSFOOT - NIIMIGIIMIWAN DANCING RAIN SEPT 30TH 10A
170923 K8TH04 JASON MCCARTHY - UNDERPASS INFO MEETING MON SEPT 25 6P
170923 K8TH03 KEVIN DOWNS - COMMUNITY SOLAR GARDEN PART 2 OF 2
170923 K8TH02 KEVIN DOWNS - COMMUNITY SOLAR GARDEN PART 1 OF 2
170916 K8TH07 JOE MUELLER TODD PAZ - UNLIMITED MEAT WITHOUT DEATH
170916 K8TH06 KELLEY SOMERO - HARVEST FESTIVAL BARAGA STATE PARK
170916 K8TH05 TODD PAZ LUKE NOORDYK - THINGS THAT MAKE US SAY YUCK
170916 K8TH04 SUSAN KELLEY - 12TH ANNUAL IRON OARS REGATTA SUNDAY TEAL LAKE 8A-1P
170916 K8TH02 JODY LAUB - PARADISE TAHQUAMENON WILDERNESS CANOE RACE TODAY
170916 K8TH01 INTRO 8TH DAY
170909 K8TH04 RILEE WALLER - FACEBOOK GOOGLE EQUFAX HACK OH MY
170909 K8TH03 SHARRON ELIOT - WESTEND GEAR BUSTERS FIRST ROBOTICS ISHPEMING CAN AND BOTTLE DRIVE
170909 K8TH02 MATENA CORON - VAN RIPER STATE PARK HARVEST FESTIVAL
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES 090817
170825 K8TH07 RICK FREEMAN - PRESIDENT HOUGHTON COUNTY FAIR
170825 K8TH05 SUSAN ANTHONY - OFF THE VINE RACE-WALK FOR DIABETES AWARENESS BARK RIVER LIONS CLUB
170825 K8TH04 TODD AND RICK ORR - MARQUETTE ROTARY WEST HARBOR FEST
170825 K8TH03 CAMBRY - VAN RIPER STATE PARK KAYAKING AUGUST 26TH
170825 K8TH02 AUDREY WIEDEMEIER - 35 MILE RAD BIKE TOUR AND FERMENTATION TASTING
170825 K8TH01 LINDA HOATH - SOO AREA 8TH ANNUAL PARANORMAL CONVENTION AND WALLEY TOURNAMENT
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS CALUMET COPPER KINGS 083117
170819 K8TH04 LAUREN AND TODD - HAPPENING THIS COMING WEEK
170812 K8TH01 JO WITTLER - MRHC FLY FISHING DEMO DAY
170812 K8TH02 TROY HENDERSON - FAYETTE HERITAGE DAY 11A-4P
170812 K8TH03 NICOLE DEWALD - ORE TO SHORE MOUNTAIN BIKE EPIC AUGUST 12TH
170812 K8TH04 CHRIS WUORINEN - MARTYS GOLDENAIRS ANNUAL TOWN PICNIC BESSEMER NOON-MIDNIGHT
170812 K8TH05 CHRISTIAN BIBLE CHARLIE MACLEAN - FREE KING JAMES BIBLE 906 322 8792
170812 K8TH06 TOM SHARLAND - AMERICAN LEGION POST 114 COMMUNITY PICNIC UP HONOR FLIGHT AUG 19TH
170812 K8TH07 PRESIDENT TRUMP SIX MONTH ECONOMIC REPORT CARD
170805 K8TH01 LUKE NOORDYK - CHICKENS AND DUCKS EATEN BY WOLVES
170805 K8TH02 MILO BIRCH AND WENDY JOHNSON - BENEFIT CONCERT AUGUST 11TH IHS 730P PT1
170805 K8TH03 MILO BIRCH AND WENDY JOHNSON - BENEFIT CONCERT AUGUST 11TH IHS 730P PT2
170805 K8TH04 WYNTER - 42ND ANNUAL GEM AND MINERAL SHOW ELKS CLUB ISHPEMING AUGUST 5TH
170729 K8TH01 TODD PAZZ AND NANCY - WORKING POOR UNDER OBAMACARE REPEAL EFFORTS
170729 K8TH02 LAURA MILLER - CALUMET THEATER BOB MILNE RAGTIME VAUDEVILLE FAMILY MOVIES
170729 K8TH03 SUE SCHEENEMAN - LEAGUE OF WOMEN VOTERS RETURNING TO MARQUETTE COUNTY
170715 K8TH05 LUKE NOORDYK - CHILDREN MIRROR PARENTS MARC COHN THE THINGS WEVE HANDED DOWN
170715 K8TH04 MICHAEL METIVIER - CAMP HIAWATHA 50TH ANNIVERSARY
170715 K8TH03 LAUREN - LOCAL EVENTS AND ECLIPSE
170715 K8TH02 LUKE NOORDYK - PUNISHING PUNS AKA DAD PUNS
170701 K8TH03 DEB FULCHER - ALGER PARKS AND RECREATION DEPT 7TH ANNUAL FUZZY BOYAK MEMORIAL GOLF TOURNAMENT JULY 29TH
170701 K8TH02 NATHAN FISCHKORN - ALL HANDS ON DECK JULY 3RD MCCARTYS COVE 10A
170624 K8TH06 JO WITTLER - MRHC THE LURE AND LORE OF FLY FISHING EXHIBIT RECEPTION JUNE 28TH 5-7P
170624 K8TH02 JENNIFER WYCOFF - SENEY NATIONAL WILDLIFE REFUGE ANNUAL CHILDRENS DAY JUNE 24TH
170624 K8TH03 JERRY MAYNARD - CHOCOLAY RAPTOR CENTER OPEN HOUSE FUNDRAISER 3-5P JUNE 25TH
170624 K8TH04 LAURA MILLER - CALUMET THEATRE YELLOW ROOM GANG MUSICAL MONDAY JUNE 26TH
170610 K8TH04 MELISSA ALAN - NMU DEVOS 45TH PARALLEL ART SHOW JUNE 16TH-JUNE 17TH
170610 K8TH03 ERIN CARTER - MSUE PRE-DIABETES PREVENTION CLASSES START JUNE 15TH
170610 K8TH02 LAURA MILLER - MUSICAL MONDAYS STARTING JUNE 12TH WITH BLUEGRASS ARTIST BILLY STRINGS
170520 K8TH03 LUKE NOORDYK - 2016 ST JUDE RADIO-A-THON 11,521 DOLLARS
170520 K8TH01 STEPHANIE RABOIN - MARQUETTE MOPS DUFFLEBAGS DEADLINE MAY 31ST
170520 K8TH02 ROSEMARY MICHELIN - MRHC 12TH ANNUAL CEMETERY WALK JUNE 1ST WWI REMEMBERED
170520 K8TH04 NANCY LONGTINE - FREE STUFF AND EXTRA MONEY ONLINE PART 1
170513 K8TH01 MONICA JEAN - MSU UP COVER CROP FIELD DAY MAY 25TH 11A-1P-CT
170513 K8TH02 TODD PAZZ AND JOE - CHICKEN STRIPS WITHOUT CHICKENS
170513 K8TH03 PRESIDENT TRUMP - WEEKLY ADDRESS MAY 12TH 2017
170513 K8TH04 TODD PAZZ AND LAUREN B - PHONE APPS SPYING AND SECRET 20KHZ TONE
170506 K8TH02 BRUCE WHITEHEAD - WELCOME AND MARKETING MISSION
170506 K8TH01 TODD PAZZ - 8TH DAY INTRODUCTION AHCA THIS WEEK
170506 K8TH04 PRESIDENT TRUMP - WEEKLY RADIO ADDRESS-050517
NEGAUNEE MINERS BASEBALL VS NORWAY KNIGHTS GAME2 050417
NEGAUNEE MINERS BASEBALL VS NORWAY KNIGHTS GAME1 050417
170429 K8TH02 KEVIN CRUPI - NORTHERN VEGANS UPCOMING MEETINGS MAY 3RD JUNE 7TH
170429 K8TH03 DONALD J TRUMP - PRESIDENT FIRST HUNDRED DAYS
170422 K8TH02 PAULA SCHNIEDER - NORTH STAR ACADEMY LEGO ROBOTICS
170422 K8TH03 CINDY K BERTUCCI - NAMI HOSTS SPEAKER SHELLY BRANDOW MONDAY CO- OCCURING DISORDERS
170422 K8TH04 LAURIE MOLD - DELTA COUNTY GREAT START PARENT COALITION FUN FEST 2017 ESCANABA
170422 K8TH05 MELANIE BRAND - VAN RIPER STATE PART START OF SEASON 2017
170415 K8TH05 LAUREN BAREISS - ICELAND TRIP AND DRONE TRAINING EARTH DAY
170415 K8TH04 MITCHELL LABELLE - NHS ROBOTICS TEAM SEASON MINERBOTS
170415 K8TH03 HOWARD HARDING - MARQUETTE CHORAL SOCIETY CONCERTS NEXT WEEKEND
170415 K8TH02 ABBEY PALMER - HOOP FARMS FIELD TUNNELS MSU NORTH FARM
170415 K8TH01 MICHELLE WALK - COTTAGE FOOD LAW WORKSHOP
170408 K8TH03 SCOTT DIANDA - ANNOUNCES RUN FOR SENATE SEAT IN 38TH DISTRICT-PART-2
170408 K8TH02 SCOTT DIANDA - ANNOUNCES RUN FOR SENATE SEAT IN 38TH DISTRICT-PART-1
170408 K8TH01 ABDUL EL-SAYED - MICHIGAN GOVERNOR CANDIDATE TOWN HALL APRIL 9TH
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MANTON RANGERS 032117
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASEKTBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS 031517
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS CALUMET COPPER KINGS 031317
170311 K8TH03 LUKE AND LAUREN - GUINNESS JERSY GIVEAWAY - LAUREN TRIP TO ICELAND
170311 K8TH02 LUKE AND LAUREN - 7-S OF SUCCESSFUL VIDEOS - MAB BEA
170311 K8TH01 LUKE NOORDYK - SUNNY STATION OF THE YEAR - MAB BEA
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 031017
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MUNISING MUSTANGS 030817
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS CALUMET COPPER KINGS 030717
170304 K8TH01 PEGGY CARBERRY - VALLEY SPUR TASTE AND GLIDE MARCH 4TH 11A-3P
170304 K8TH02 MELINDA SAVOLA - 7TH ANNUAL VINTAGE SNOWMOBILE MARCH 11TH CHRISTMAS
170304 K8TH03 BOB BARRON - ESCANABA TOWNSHIP USE PERMIT ICE TRACK PARK STATUS UPDATE MARCH 15TH 5P
170304 K8TH04 ROSE ANDERSON - 25TH ANNUAL WOODCHOPPERS BALL NEWBERRY MARCH 11 5P-11P
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 030317
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 030117
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS 022817
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS JV BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS 022817
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS NORWAY VULCAN KNIGHTS 022717
170225 K8TH02 BRENT SKAW AND RON THORLY - SKI JOR MARCH 18TH AND MAY 20TH BIG BAY
170225 K8TH01 PASTOR JEFF - NEW TIME FOR WISDOM SHOW 11A SUNDAYS SUNNY 1019
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS 022217
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS 021717
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MARQUETTE REDMEN 021617
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES 021417
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 021017
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS 020917
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS CALUMET COPPER KINGS 020717
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS NORWAY KNIGHTS 020317
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 020217
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES 013117
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS 012717
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ESCANABA ESKYMOS 012517
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS 012417
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 012317
170121 K8TH04 ANDREA POLANDER - MOOSEWOOD NATURE CENTER
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MARQUETTE REDMEN 011617
170114 K8TH03 2016 SEGMENT MONTAGE
170114 K8TH02 LOUISE WILCOX - NAMI FAMILY TO FAMILY
170114 K8TH01 PASTOR JJ MANNSCHRECK - MESSY CHURCH WESLEY UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 011117
170107 K8TH04 JOE - NOQUEMANON FAT TIRE BIKE RACING
170107 K8TH01 JIM ISLEIB - MSUE BEGINNING FARMER WEBINAR SERIES
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS 010617
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ESCANABA ESKYMOS 010517
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS 010317
161231 K8TH06 DANIELLA LACAVALLA - NIGHT AT THE INN JAN 28TH
161231 K8TH05 STEPHANIE YANCER - MDNR SHOW YEARS HIKES DEC 31ST-JAN 8TH
161231 K8TH03 MARGARETTE HARVEY - TAHQUAMENON COUNTRY SLED DOG RACE JAN 7TH
161231 K8TH02 LUKE NANCY - SUPERGLUE
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS 122916
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 122016
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS NORWAY KNIGHTS 121616
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS KINGSFORD FLIVVERS
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS HOUGHTON GREMLINS 120916
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ESCANABA ESKYMO 120616
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES 112916
161119 K8TH04 LANE DAWSON TRIBUTE
161105 K8TH01 RACHEAL SKAW - GLOBAL FAIR TRADE MARKET - MESSIAH LUTHERAN CHURCH NOV 5TH
161105 K8TH02 BETSY RUTZ - MRHC MUSEUM AFTER DARK NOV 12TH 7P-10P
161105 K8TH03 ROSE ST MARTIN - TRENARY HOLIDAY BAZAAR NOV 5TH 10A-3P
161105 K8TH04 JACK BERGMAN - REPUBLICAN CANDIDATE 1ST CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT PART1
161105 K8TH05 JACK BERGMAN - REPUBLICAN CANDIDATE 1ST CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT PART2
161029 K8TH04 JO WITTLER - MRHC OUR QUILTING LEGACY - WHY QUILTS MATTER-NOV 3RD
161015 K8TH05 CHRIS SCHMIDT - KEWEENAW CUP CYCLOCROSS RACES OCT 15TH-16TH
161015 K8TH01 COBY SCHMITT - MISSOULA CHILDRENS THEATRE - RUMPLESTILTSKIN CALUMENT THEATRE
161015 K8TH02 TIINA HARRIS - ARTPRIZE 51 UP ARTISTS PREMIERE AND ARTIST RECEPTION
161015 K8TH03 JOE DESROCHERS - BARAGA FIELD OF TERROR HAUNTED CORN MAZE
161015 K8TH04 - SUSAN RASCH - BOO ON THE BAY LANSE 4P-7P OCT 21ST
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS MARQUETTE REDMEN 101416
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 100716
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS NORWAY KNIGHTS 093016
160924 K8TH03 ERIC SCOTT - UP HONOR FLIGHT
160924 K8TH02 PASSWORD HACKS
160924 K8TH01 JESSICA HOLMAN - NEGAUNEE PUBLIC LIBRARY UPCOMING
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 092316
160917 K8TH04 JO WHITTLER - MRHC MARQUETTE COUNTY COLLECTS
160917 K8TH03 LOUISE WILCOX - ALGER MARQUETTE NAMI FUNDRAISER WALK AND PICNIC
160917 K8TH02 ROBBIE SHELL - BEES ON THE ROOF PART 2
160917 K8TH01 ROBBIE SHELL - BEES ON THE ROOF PART 1
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES 090916
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS CALUMET COPPER KINGS 090116
160827 K8TH01 RYAN RANGETTE - NEW HIGH SCHOOL SPORTS AT GREAT LAKES RADIO
160827 K8TH03 LYNN SUTFIN - NORTHERN MICHIGAN VETERAN FRIENDLY SCHOOLS
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS MANISITIQUE EMERALDS 082616
160820 K8TH04 SUSAN REECE - PICTURE ROCKS NATIONAL LAKESHORE - AUGUST EVENTS
160820 K8TH05 LAURA MILLER - CALUMET THEATRE AND GARDEN TOUR BIG 150
160820 K8TH06 JOE MUELLER - ORE TO SHORE REPORT AND FOLLOWUP
160820 K8TH02 DIANE MORIN - PETES PETTING ZOO BARAGA MICHIGAN
160820 K8TH03 CELESTE HENDRICKSON - OLD VICTORY CRAFT FAIR ROCKLAND MICHIGAN
160806 K8TH03 JOE M - ORE TO SHORE COMING AUGUST 18TH PLUS CYCLING PASSION
160806 K8TH02 CHARLIE RICHARDSON - GEM AND MINERAL SHOW 41ST ANNUAL ISHPEMING AUGUST 6TH
160702 K8TH04 TODD NOORDYK - AUGUST 1-6-OPPORTUNITIES MARQUETTE TOWNSHIP COMMUNITY DAY REMINDER
160702 K8TH03 DUANE DURAY SAWYER AIRPORT MANAGER - 3RD ANNUAL SAWYER FAMILY FUN DAY
160702 K8TH02 CARRIE BIOLO - PERCUSIVE ATTACK CAMP NMU FRIDAY AUGUST 5TH 730P
160702 K8TH01 KRISTEN CMBENSY - 13TH ANNUAL SWIM TEAL LAKE FOR DIABETES
160723 K8TH02 FRED ANDERSON - UPPER PENINSULA CLUB WHEELED CLINICS
160723 K8TH03 RANDY GIRARD - MARQUETTE TOWNSHIP COMMUNITY DAY AUGUST 6TH
160723 K8TH04 MARGARET BOYLE PWPL AND THE WINNER IS MOVIE SERIES CREED SICARIO
160723 K8TH05 JEFF OLSON - DOCUMENTARY DO IT FOR DANIEL 2012 HEMATITES
160723 K8TH06 RYAN RANGETTE - MARQUETTE REDMAN SPORTSCASTER
160716 K8TH02 MICHELLE WALK - MSUE - TOGETHER AT THE FARM - UP LOCAL FOOD CONFERENCE PALMER
160716 K8TH03 LUKE NOORDYK - HOW TO SURVIVE A SMART PHONE UPDATE PART 1
160716 K8TH04 LUKE NOORDYK - HOW TO SURVIVE A SMART PHONE UPDATE PART 2
160716 K8TH05 CASSIE AND LUKE - NEW FULL TIME MARKETING SPECIALIST
160709 K8TH07 PIONEER DAYS - NASA NEWS - WORLD NEWS
160709 K8TH06 CASSIDY - PIONEER DAY PARADE PHOTOS
160709 K8TH04 ED GARZA - TAKE A VET FISHING JULY 17TH
160709 K8TH03 MRHC - HOLY CROSS HISTORIC CEMETERY WALK JULY 19TH
160709 K8TH02 JERRY MAYNARD - CHOCOLAY RAPTOR CENTER OPEN HOUSE FUNDRAISER JULY 9TH
160709 K8TH01 JALINA OLGREN - LAKE SUPERIOR THEATRE PRODUCERS AND JAMES AND THE GIANT PEACH
160702 K8TH02 MADDIE AND KENZIE TOURNEY - PAGEANT WINNERS 2016
160618 K8TH01 ROY DAHLGREN - 54TH ANNUAL TRAPPERS CONVENTION AND OUTDOOR SHOW JULY 15TH-16TH
160618 K8TH02 TRAVIS RYAN - 3RD ANNUAL STL GLOW RUN AUGUST 5TH
160618 K8TH03 JULIE MALLARD - UNITED WAY DELTA COUNTY 9TH ANNUAL MINI GOLF TOURNAMENT JUNE 23RD
160618 K8TH04 BETH GRUBER - MRHC - 11TH ANNUAL HOLY CROSS CEMETARY WALK JULY 19TH
160618 K8TH05 JALINA OLGREN - LAKE SUPERIOR THEATRE 18TH SEASON PREVIEW
160618 K8TH06 LUKE NOORDYK - FATHERS DAY THOUGHTS AND STAR WARS MUSIC THEMES
160618 K8TH07 LUKE NOORDYK - PINTEREST RABBIT HOLE
160611 K8TH01 JOE WILSON - 5TH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP COOK OFF
160611 K8TH02 REPRESENTATIVE SCOTT DIANDA - DARK STORES TAX TRIBUNAL HB-5572 PASSES MICHIGAN HOUSE
160611 K8TH03 LAURA MILLER - CALUMET THEATER JUNE EVENTS INCLUDING LEE GREENWOOD
160611 K8TH04 CRAIG SALO - AVTT TRAVELING VIETNAM WALL JUNE 22ND THRU JUNE 26TH
160604 K8TH03 LUKE NOORDYK AND NANCY LONGTINE COMMON CORE MATH
160604 K8TH02 VEGIMITE LUKE AND NANCY YUCK
160604 K8TH02 PAM WITHROW FORSYTH TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
160528 K8TH01 CASSIDY HINSHAW FIRST TWO WEEKS AND OPEN INTERNSHIP
160527 K8TH02 KARL WEBER AND ERICA ROLLE LAW DAY MIRANDA DECISION
160521 K8TH01 ERICA ROELL - CHAT WITH A LAWYER MARQUETTE BAR ASSOCIATION
160521 K8TH02 GAIL BRAYDEN - MARQUETTE ROWING CLUP MEETING JUNE 7TH PWPL
160521 K8TH03 LUKE NOORDYK - FISHY BACON FROM FISH MEAL IN PIG FOOD
160514 K8TH01 WHITE HOUSE BEER - INTRO TO SHOW
160514 K8TH02 CHRIS WRIGHT - MIDWEST MYCOLOGY INTERVIEW WITH JOE
160514 K8TH04 NASA NEWS - V-E-DAY
160514 K8TH06 NATIONAL MICROBIOME EVENT
160514 K8TH05 OTHER NEWS
160507 K8TH04 ELISE BUR UGLFHC 1000000 DOLLARS
160430 K8TH01 ASHELY MCFARLAND UPREC AUCTION TO BENEFIT LOCAL AGRICULTURE
160506 K8TH03 BOB WHEATON - MANAGER OF COMMUNICATIONS - MDHHS - MAY IS FOSTER CARE MONTH
160507 K8TH01 LUKE NOORDYK - ST JUDE AND MAB AWARDS REPORT
160507 K8TH02 BREE AND NANCY MOTHERS DAY
160507 K8TH05 JOE AND TODD - BIKING AND HEALTH
160430 K8TH05 RILEE - ACADEMIC PLANE RIDE - MARQUETTE - WITH JOE
160430 K8TH07 MONA LANG DDA CINCO DE MAYO PARTY MAY 5TH AND SOUTH FRONT STREET IMPROVEMENTS
160430 K8TH03 JO WHITTLER - MRHC CURATOR - FOLK ART TRADITION OF UPPER MICHIGAN - MAY 2 - SEPT 2 2016
160430 K8TH04 LAURA MILLER AND MARSHALL WEATHERSBY - KEWEENAW BREWGRASS AND GUEST - SAT 4-30-16-730P
160423 K8TH02 BETSY COOPER MESSIAH LUTHERAN CHURCH FAIR TRADE MARKET
160422 K8TH01 AMY HARJU RUN FOR LIFE
160423 K8TH03 TOOD NOORDYK MILL CREEK OPEN HOUSE
160423 K8TH04 ANGELA LUSKIN SISU SHUFFLE PORTAGE HANCOCK
160423 K8TH05 JULIE MALLARD DISC GOLF TOURNAMENT ESCANABA DELTA COUNTY
160423 K8TH07 RILEE JOE TODD PAZ CALIFORNIA MODELING
160416 K8TH01 SARAH REHBORG PWPL YOUTH SERVICES LIBRARIAN UPCOMING LIBRARY EVENTS
160416 K8TH02 BOB JENSEN FRED WAARA TROUT UNLIMITED FUNDRAISING BANQUET APRIL 23RD
160416 K8TH03 LISA JOHNSON MESSIAH LUTHERAN CHURCH COFFEE HOUSE WITH MUSIC AND LUNCHEON
160416 K8TH04 BETSY RUTZ MRHC MUSEUM OPEN HOUSE
160416 K8TH05 CHRIS OSIER MRHC EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR BARTENDER CHALLENGE
160409 K8TH02 DAVE HEINZ HEATHER FRENCE - CALUMET THEATRE BROADWAY VERSION BEAUTY AND THE BEAST
160409 K8TH05 TODD PAZ AND JOE - MINIMUM WAGE TO 15 AN HOUR
160402 K8TH01 SKIP SCHULTZ - MASTERS COMPETITION AT MARQUETTE MOUNTAIN 2ND AND 3RD
160402 K8TH02 RON STAVALE - STEPHANO BARONE - FINGER STYLE GUITAR CONCERTS
160402 K8TH03 ABBY PALMER - NORTH FARM MSUE - SEED SWAP PWPL 11A
160402 K8TH04 LAUREN BARICE - NMU EQUESTRIAN TACK SALE AND TRIVIA CONTEST
160402 K8TH05 TODD PAZ - RECENT NEWS WORTHY OF THOUGHT
160319 K8TH01 TODD PAZ AND LUKE NOORDYK - ST PATRICK DAY HOLIDAY SHOW INTRO
160312 K8TH02 CHRIS OSIER - MRHC FASHION SHOW FUNDRAISER AND WILD FIRES
160312 K8TH03 BETSY RUTZ - MRHC STRINGS AND THINGS
160312 K8TH04 MARGARET BOYLE - PWPL WEEKLY EVENTS
160312 K8TH05 TODD CROW - GLADESTONE BASEBALL BOOSTER CLUB FUNDRAISER
160312 K8TH06 LAURA MILLER - CALUMET THEATRE GOITSE IRISH BAND
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS CALUMET COPPER KINGS 030816
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 030716
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 030416
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 030216
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS NORWAYVULCAN KNIGHTS 022616
NEGAUEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 022516
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS 022416
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS MARQUETTE REDETTES 022316
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MARQUETTE REDMEN 021816
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES 021716
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 021616
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITIES 021216
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS 021116
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS 021016
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS NORWAYVULCAN KNIGHTS 020516
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 020416
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS 012916
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ESCANABA ESKIMOS 012716
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS 012616
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITE 012516
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS NORWAY VULCAN KNIGHTS 012116
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 011416
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 011316
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ESCANABA ESKIMOS 010716
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS HOUGHTON GREMLINS 010516
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS 122915
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 122215
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS NORWAYVULCAN-KNIGHTS 121815
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MARQUETTE REDMEN 121715
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS KINGSFORD FLIVERS 121515
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS HOUGHTON GREMLINS 121115
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS CALUMET COPPER KINGS 121015
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES 120115
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS CALUMET COPPER KINGS 103015
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS 102315
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS MARQUETTE REDMEN 101615
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS NORWAY-VULCAN KNIGHTS 10022015
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS 091815
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES 091115
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS 082815
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 031315
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 031115
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 030615
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 030515
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS 030415
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS 030315
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS NORWAY KNIGHTS 022715
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 022615
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS 022515
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS MARQUETTE REDETTES 022415
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS-BASKETBALL VS MARQUETTE REDMEN 021915
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES 021715
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 021315
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS 021215
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS 021115
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS NORWAY KNIGHTS 020615
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 020515
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES 020315
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS 013015
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS HOUGHTON GREMLINS 012915
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ESCANABA ESKYMOS 012815
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS 012715
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS NORWAY KNIGHTS 012215
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS LANSE PURPLE HORNETS 012015
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS LANSE PURPLE HORNETS 011615
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 0111415
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS 010915
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ESCANABA ESKIMOS 010815
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS 010615
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS 123014
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS NORWAY KNIGHTS 121914
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MARQUETTE REDMEN 121814
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS KINGSFORD FLIVERS 121614
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES 120214
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS CHARLEVOIX RAYDERS 103114
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS 102314
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS MARQUETTE REDMEN 101714
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 101014
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS NORWAY KNIGHTS 10032014
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 092614
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS CALUMET COPPER KINGS 090514
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS 082914
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS DETROIT CONSORTIUM 032014
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS EAST JORDAN RED DEVILS 031814
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS IRONWOOD RED DEVILS 031214
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS STE IGNACE SAINTS 031014
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 030714
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 030514
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 022814
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 022714
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 022614
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS 022514
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 022014
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BAKSETBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS 021914
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MARQUETTE REDMEN 021314
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GLADSTONE BRAVES 021214
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 021114
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 020714
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS 020614
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS WESTWOOD PATRIOTS 020514
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS LANSE PURPLE HORNETS-020414
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS NORWAY KNIGHTS 013114
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 013014
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS 012414
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ESCANABA ESKIMOS 012214
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 012014
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS NORWAY KNIGHTS 101614
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS LANSE PURPLE HORNETS 011014
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GWINN MODELTOWNERS 010914
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS ISHPEMING HEMATITES 010814
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS 010314
NEGAUNEE MINERS GIRLS BASKETBALL VS IRON MOUNTAIN MOUNTAINEERS 123013
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MANISTIQUE EMERALDS 122713
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS KINGSFORD FLIVVERS 12172013
NEGAUNEE MINERS FOOTBALL VS MARQUETTE REDMEN 101813
NEGAUNEE MINERS BOYS BASKETBALL VS MAPLE CITY GLENN LAKE 031913
NEGAUNEE GIRLS BASKETBALL VS GWINN WKWS 01102013
NEGAUNEE MINERS COACH PAUL JACOBSON PRESEASON INTERVIEW